All prices without vat - VAT=0%. VAT will be taken at the time of the payment depend on the county of residence.

Country City Number code Monthly fee, EUR Setup fee, EUR
FINLANDHelsinki35891.001.00
RUSSIAN FEDERATIONSt.Petersburg78128.275.00
DENMARKDenmark_Nat4573.003.00
SWEDENStockholm4683.003.00
GERMANYMunchen49895.005.00
49235.005.00
BELGIUMBrussel3224.004.00
LITHUANIAVilnus37053.003.00
RUSSIAN FEDERATIONMoscow74998.275.00
LATVIARiga371673.003.00
ESTONIATallinn37263.003.00
SPAINMadrid34913.003.00
FINLANDUusimaa358191.001.00
FINLANDTurku358221.001.00
FRANCEParis3315.005.00
NORWAYOslo47215.005.00
SWEDENMalmo46403.003.00
FINLANDFI_TF35880045.0045.00
FINLANDFI_Nat3582015.0010.00
FINLANDFI_Prem35860045.0045.00
FINLANDFI_Prem35860045.0045.00