All prices without vat - VAT=0%. VAT will be taken at the time of the payment depend on the county of residence.

Country City Number code Monthly fee, EUR Setup fee, EUR
FinlandHelsinki35891.001.00
Russian FederationSt.Petersburg78128.275.00
DenmarkDenmark_Nat4573.003.00
SwedenStockholm4683.003.00
GermanyMunchen49895.005.00
49235.005.00
BelgiumBrussel3224.004.00
LithuaniaVilnus37053.003.00
Russian FederationMoscow74998.275.00
LatviaRiga371673.003.00
EstoniaTallinn37263.003.00
SpainMadrid34913.003.00
FinlandUusimaa358191.001.00
FinlandTurku358221.001.00
FranceParis3315.005.00
NorwayOslo47215.005.00
SwedenMalmo46403.003.00
FinlandFI_TF35880045.0045.00
FinlandFI_Nat3582015.0010.00
FinlandFI_Prem35860045.0045.00
FinlandFI_Prem35860045.0045.00